Pricing

Jadescape Price List

To check on unit availability, see the Balance Units Chart

No. of RoomsSqmSqftTotal UnitsPrice Min. $Price Max. $Average PSF$
1 Bedroom49527173867,0001,010,3001805
2 Bedroom60646901,149,5001,195,8001827
2 Bedroom Deluxe717642691,280,4001,437,0001783
2 Bedroom Premium72775441,424,7001,424,7001838
3 Bedroom84904861,489,7001,646,4001745
3 Bedroom Deluxe94-981012-10551371,696,9001,915,5001741
3 Bedroom Premium106-1071141-1152421,849,4002,003,0001679
4 bedroom1485-1711138-1591142,034,0002,304,2001730
4 Bedroom Deluxe1171259672,338,1002,597,9001755
4 Bedroom Suite1531647802,658,8002,877,3001681
5 Bedroom Suite1952099393,157,7003,456,7001534
Gold Standard (! Bedroom)5274963895,800991,7001800
Penthouse39342302tbatbatba

(All prices for Jadescape displayed here are for reference purposes. Prices are subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.)

Book An Appointment to view Jadescape ShowFlat & get Limited Period Promotion Discounts, Direct Developer Price, & E-Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible.

OR

Fill up the form and get Updated on Jadescape Price, E-Brochure, and Latest Developments!

Strictly no spam policy.

error: Content is protected !!